Exhibit Hall

Exhibit Hall

Exhibitor List & Floorplan

THE EXHIBIT HALL IS SOLD OUT

To get on a waitlist for exhibit spaces, please submit here.


Join the top companies and stakeholders in the mass timber industry in our popular and fast-growing exhibit hall.

In-Person Exhibitors and Floorplan

See a full-screen view of the Exhibit Hall listings.

Virtual Exhibitors

All our in-person exhibitors have a virtual exhibit space for the May 12 virtual day. Easily connect with them, chat, and schedule meetings. All attendees of the in-person conference receive complimentary admission to the virtual day, as well.

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z
#
#forestproud

BACK TO TOP
A
Adkalis
Aethera Technologies
Akhurst Machinery / Leadermac USA
AkzoNobel
Altair
Andersen Construction
Art Massif

BACK TO TOP
B
Bathsystem America
BECK America
Binderholz Bausysteme
Blackcomb Facade Technology
Bostik
Brit, Peters and Associates

BACK TO TOP
C
Cadwork
Calvert Glulam
CAST CONNEX
Clemson University
Con-Vey
Costa Sanders
Cutmytimber

BACK TO TOP
D
Deployed Logix
Dietrichs Software
Dlubal Software
DO2
DR Johnson Wood Innovations
DuraFuse Frames

BACK TO TOP
E
Element5 Limited Partnership
Essetre North America
Eurotec
Evergreen Engineering
Exact Detailing

BACK TO TOP
F
F3 Timber Technologies
Fairventures Worldwide
Fay Jones School of Architecture and Design, University of Arkansas
Firefree Coatings

BACK TO TOP
G
Global Integrated Flooring Solutions

BACK TO TOP
H
Hempitecture
Henkel
Hexion
Hilti
hsbcad
Hub International
Hundegger USA

BACK TO TOP
I
Innotech High Performance Windows and Doors
Intelligent City
International Code Council
INVENTWOOD

BACK TO TOP
J
Joulin

BACK TO TOP
K
Kalesnikoff
Kallesoe Machinery A/S
Kelar Pacific
Kempf GmbH Solution+Project
KLH
Kop-Coat Protection Products

BACK TO TOP
L
Ledinek Maschinen und Anlagen
LSI Wood Protection

BACK TO TOP
M
Mass Ply by Freres
Mass Timber Construction Journal
Mass Timber Services
Maxxon Corporation
Mercer International
Mid-South Engineering Co
MINDA
MiTek
Montana Department of Commerce
MTC Solutions
Mühlböck Drying Technology
Mustang Ridge Construction

BACK TO TOP
N
Nature Conservancy, The
Nisus
Nordic Structures
NORICA TIMBER Vertrieb
Northwest Carpenters Union

BACK TO TOP
O
Opsis Architecture
OTH Pioneer Rigging

BACK TO TOP
P
Peikko USA
Permapost
PFS TECO
Pliteq

BACK TO TOP
Q
Quebec Wood Export Bureau

BACK TO TOP
R
ReadyMax
Rosboro
Rothoblaas

BACK TO TOP
S
Sansin Corporation
Sauter Timber
SCM North America
Seagate Mass Timber
SEMA Software
SFS Group USA
Sierra Pacific Windows
SIGA
Simpson Strong-Tie
Skanska USA
SkyLift Hardware
Smartlam
Soukup America
Stiles Machinery
Stonewood Structural Engineers
Stora Enso
StructureCraft
Structurlam Mass Timber Corporation
Sustainable Forestry Initiative
Swinerton

BACK TO TOP
T
TallWood Design Institute
Tate
Tectonus
Think Wood
Tie in Timber
Timber Frame Connection
Timber Pro Coatings
Timber Structures 3.0 AG
Timberlab
Timberlyne
TPM
Turner Construction

BACK TO TOP
U
Unicel Architectural Corp.
Urbem
Uruquay XXL
USDA Forest Service – Wood Innovations and Forest Products Lab
USG
USNR

BACK TO TOP
V
Vaagen Timbers
Vaproshield

BACK TO TOP
W
Walsh Construction Co.
Weinig Holz-Her USA
West Coast Industrial Systems
Western Archrib
Western Wood Structures
WholeTrees Structures
Willamette Valley Company
WoodWorks – Wood Products Council
World Class Supply

BACK TO TOP
Z
Zip-O-Laminators
Zoltek

BACK TO TOP